Výstavy
Dátum | Miesto | Rozhodca | Trieda | Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.7.2013 | CACIB Ludwigshafen DE | M.Rukopf DE | šampión | V1, CAC |
16.6.2013 | CACIB Bled | Ferdinando Asnaghi IT | šampión | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Karawank Winner 2013 |
15.6.2013 | CACIB Bled | Brenda Banbury GB | šampión | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
26.5.2013 | CAC - Špeciálka BP DE | Peter Muzslai HU | šampión | V1, CAC, VHD, BOB |
28.4.2013 | CACIB Salzburg AT | Lidija Okleščen SLO | šampion | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
7.4.2013 | CACIB Wieselburg AT | Pehar Tino HR | šampión | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
31.3.2013 | CACIB Mníchov DE |
Heike Bilsheim DE |
šampión | V 1, CAC, VHD, CACIB, Bayern Winner 2013 |
30.3.2013 | CACIB České Budějovice | Solresz Edith A | šampión | V 3 |
9.12.2012 | CACIB Wels A | Manuel L. Borges POR | otvorená | V1, CAC, CACIB |
3.11.2012 3.3.2012 |
CACIB Praha CACIB Munchen |
Jozef Matějek CZ Michaela Rukopf DE |
šampión otvorená |
V 1, CAC, R.CACIB V 1, CAC, CACIB |
28.1.2012 | CACIB Trenčín | Božena Ovesná CZ | otvorená | V1, CAC,r. CACIB |
7.1.2012 | CAC Brno | Jozef Matějek CZ | otvorená | V1, CAC, Národný Víťaz, CAC ČMKU, BOB |
5.11.2011 | CACIB Praha | Iliev Marius RO | otvorená | V1, CAC |
8.10.2011 | CACIB České Budějovice | M. Soukupová CZ | otvorená | V2, res. CAC |
25.6.2011 | CACIB Brno CZ | Mlada Svobodová CZ | stredná | V3 |
12.06.2011 | CACIB BLED, SLO | Ralf Campbell N | stredná | V1, CAC, CACIB |
11.06.2011 | CACIB BLED, SLO | Briggite Bregenzer A | stredná | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
5.6.2011 | Derby winner Nitra SK | Brigite Kremser SLO | otvorená | V 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
4.6.2011 | Grand Prix Nitra SK | Judith Korosz Papp Hu | otvorená | V 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
22.5.2011 | Speciality Penig, DE | Kerstin Selle DE | stredná | V1, CAC, VDH |
15.05.2011 | Klubová výstava Řepeč CZ | Judith Korosz Papp H | stredná | V3 |
14.05.2011 | CACIB Praha CZ | M. Krinke CZ | stredná | V2, R.CAC |
23.04.2011 | CACIB České Budějovice CZ | Matějek CZ | stredná | V1, CAC, CACIB a BOB |
22.1.2011 | CACIB Trencin, SK | Tibor Havelka, SK | stredná | V1, CAC, CACIB |
09.01.2011 | NV Olomouc CZ | Otakar Vondrouš, CZ | otvorená | V2 |
17.10.2010 | ŠV Praha CZ | Klaus Frankenberger DE | mladých | V1, CAJC, BOB Junior, Junior BIS II |
16.10.2010 | KV Praha CZ | Harald Steinmetz DE | mladých | V2 |
9.10.2010 | CACIB České Budějovice CZ | Margit Brenner AT | mladých | V2 |
22.8.2010 | CACIB Bratislava, SK | Lizbeth Mach CH | mladých | V1, CAJC |
21.8.2010 | CACIB Bratislava, SK | Denis Kuzelj BG | mladých | V1, CAJC |
06.06.2010 | KV Nitra, SK | Brian Hawkins, GB | mladých | V2 |
05.06.2010 | MV Nitra, SK | Gabriela Ridarčíková SK | mladých | V1, CAJC, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner, BIG-Junior |
15.05.2010 | KV Řepeč, CZ | Jean–Paul Kerihuel F | mladých | V2 |
24.04.2010 | CACIB České Budějovice CZ | Krinke Milan CZ | mladých | V1, CAJC |
Športové a pracovné výsledky
Dátum | Skúška | Výsledok |
---|---|---|
12.11.2011 | POHÁR B.H.K.V. ZZO | body – 55 |
9.10.2011 | skúška ZZO | body – 58 |
29.3.2011 | skúška BH | body – 57 |